Baloncesto

Indiana Pacers [E10]
Los Angeles Lakers [W13]
-
0 - 0
New York Knicks [E7]
Miami Heat [E6]
-
0 - 0
Cleveland Cavaliers [E5]
Memphis Grizzlies [W2]
-
0 - 0
Chicago Bulls [E11]
Charlotte Hornets [E14]
-
0 - 0
Dallas Mavericks [W6]
New Orleans Pelicans [W10]
-
0 - 0
Denver Nuggets [W1]
Golden State Warriors [W5]
-
0 - 0
Milwaukee Bucks [E2]
Los Angeles Clippers [W4]
-
0 - 0
Barcelona [ACB1]
Bayern [BBL3]
-
0 - 0
Valencia Basket [ACB10]
Maccabi Tel Aviv [IPL2]
-
0 - 0
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano [2]
Crvena Zvezda Red Star [ABA1]
-
0 - 0
Adelaide 36ers
Sydney Kings
-
0 - 0
Perth Wildcats
Cairns Taipans
-
0 - 0
LG Sakers
Wonju DB
-
0 - 0
KCC Egis
Seoul Knights
-
0 - 0
Unifacisa [10]
Flamengo [2]
-
0 - 0
Rio Claro Basquete [17]
Pato [14]
-
0 - 0
Cerrado [15]
Uniao Corinthians [16]
-
0 - 0
Nizhny Novgorod [SLA7]
CSKA Moscú [SLA1]
-
0 - 0
Samara
Parma Perm
-
0 - 0
Arizona
Oregon
-
0 - 0
Gonzaga
Santa Clara
-
0 - 0
ST.Mary's
San Francisco
-
0 - 0
Artego Bydgoszcz
Trefl Sopot
-
0 - 0
Busan BNK Sum Women's
Incheon Shinhan Bank S-Birds Women's
-
0 - 0
Fenerbahce Women
Bursa F
-
0 - 0
Botas F
Emlak Konut F
-
0 - 0
CBK Mersin F
Bellona Kayseri Basketbol Women's
-
0 - 0
Paralimni [10]
Etha Encomi [6]
-
0 - 0
K.R. Basket [12]
Thorl [10]
-
0 - 0
Keflavik [2]
Breidablik [5]
-
0 - 0
U.M.F. Tindastoll [7]
Hottur [9]
-
0 - 0
IR Reykjavik [11]
U.M.F. Grindavik [6]
-
0 - 0
Njardvik [4]
Stjarnan [8]
-
0 - 0
Valur Reykjavik [1]
Haukar [3]
-
0 - 0
Tangerang Hawks
Dewa United Surabaya
-
0 - 0
Bumi Borneo
Garuda Kukar Bandung
-
0 - 0
Samsunspor
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
-
0 - 0
Penarol Uruguay [11]
Borges
-
0 - 0
AS.Hebraica Macabi
Trouville [18]
-
0 - 0
Regal FC Barcelona II
Santa Eulalia
-
0 - 0
Ramat Hasharon
Elizzur Maccabi Netanya
-
0 - 0
Maccabi Maale Adumim
Hapoel Ramat Gan
-
0 - 0
Austen Spurs
Oklahoma City Blue
-
0 - 0
Raptors 905
Cleveland Charge
-
0 - 0
DWBL
Sisu F [5]
Herlev Women's [2]
-
0 - 0
UBP Petrarca Padova
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
-
0 - 0
Batumi
Cactus Tbilisi
-
0 - 0
PBGC
San Miguel Beermen
Terrafirma Dyip
-
0 - 0
Purefoods Star Hotshots
TNT Tropang Giga
-
0 - 0
Municipal Targu Mures (w)
CSBT Alexandria Women
-
0 - 0
San Martín
Regatas
-
0 - 0
Olimpico
Peñarol
-
0 - 0
Union de Formosa
Atenas Cordoba
-
0 - 0
KTP Basket
Karhu Basket
-
0 - 0
Kouvot
Salon Vilpas
-
0 - 0
Reinar Halliku
Rae Koss
-
0 - 0
Quarteira Tubaroes
CB Albufeira U23
-
0 - 0