Baloncesto

Indiana Pacers
Sacramento Kings
-
0 - 0
Washington Wizards
Portland Trail Blazers
-
0 - 0
Detroit Pistons
Charlotte Hornets
-
0 - 0
Boston Celtics
Phoenix Suns
-
0 - 0
Minnesota Timberwolves
Orlando Magic
-
0 - 0
Houston Rockets
Raptors
-
0 - 0
San Antonio Spurs
Philadelphia 76ers
-
0 - 0
Utah Jazz
Atlanta Hawks
-
0 - 0
Fenerbahce Ulker
Alba Berlín
-
0 - 0
Zalgiris
Partizan
-
0 - 0
Mónaco
Real Madrid
-
0 - 0
Olympiacos
Efes Pilsen
-
0 - 0
Baskonia
Panathinaikos
-
0 - 0
Lyon Asvel Villeurbanne
Virtus Bolonia
-
0 - 0
Hamburg
Rostock
-
0 - 0
s.Oliver Wurzburg
Chemnitz
-
0 - 0
Manisa
Tofas
-
0 - 0
Bahcesehir Kol. [7]
Turk Telekom [11]
-
0 - 0
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Petkim Spor
-
0 - 0
Le Portel
Estrasburgo
-
0 - 0
Chorale Roanne
Nancy
-
0 - 0
Gravelines Dunkerque
Nanterre
-
0 - 0
Ada Blois
Boulogne-Levallois
-
0 - 0
Cholet
Le Mans Sarthe
-
0 - 0
Newcastle Eagles
Sheffield Sharks
-
0 - 0
Plymouth City Patriots
Bristol Academy Flyers
-
0 - 0
Manchester Giants
Caledonia Gladiators
-
0 - 0
Leicester Riders
Surrey Scorchers
-
0 - 0
Aris
AEK Athens
-
0 - 0
Kolossos Rhodes
Panathinaikos
-
0 - 0
Ionikos Nikaias
Paok Sharon Leki
-
0 - 0
Prometheus
AS Karditsas
-
0 - 0
GS Lavrio
Olympiacos
-
0 - 0
DASH Peristeri Athens
Apollon Patron
-
0 - 0
Illawarra Hawks
Tasmania JackJumpers
-
0 - 0
Brisbane Bullets
NZ Breakers
-
0 - 0
Anyang
Seoul Thunders
-
0 - 0
Mobis Phoebus
Goyang
-
0 - 0
KoGas
Suwon KT
-
0 - 0
Shimane
Hokkaido
-
0 - 0
Ryukyu
Toyama
-
0 - 0
Hiroshima D.
Sun Rockers Shibuya
-
0 - 0
Shiga
NeoPhoenix
-
0 - 0
Nagoya Fighting Eagles
Akita
-
0 - 0
Sendai
Diamond Dolphins
-
0 - 0
Yokohama
Chiba
-
0 - 0
Ibaraki Robots
Kyoto
-
0 - 0
Gunma
SeaHorses Mikawa
-
0 - 0
Alvark
Osaka
-
0 - 0
Niigata
Utsunomiya Brex
-
0 - 0
Shinshu
Brave Thunders
-
0 - 0
Sao Jose
Bauru
-
0 - 0
Prienai
Nevezis
-
0 - 0
Jonava
Lietuvos Rytas
-
0 - 0
Tsmoki Minsk
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
-
0 - 0
Studentski Centar [8]
Mornar Bascet [11]
-
0 - 0
Crvena Zvezda Red Star
KK Igokea
-
0 - 0
KK Buducnost
FMP
-
0 - 0
CO Split
KK Zadar
-
0 - 0
Borac
Cibona Zagreb
-
0 - 0
MZT Skopje
KK Cedevita Olimpija
-
0 - 0
Wikana Start SA Lublin
Asseco Arka Gdynia
-
0 - 0
Intermache Zastal Zielona Gora
Siden Torun
-
0 - 0
BLNO
Froya
Aliens
-
0 - 0
Ammerud
Tromso Storm
-
0 - 0
Gilboa Galil
H. Haifa
-
0 - 0
Vivo Franca
Obras
-
0 - 0
Quimsa
Bigua
-
0 - 0
BK Iskra Svit
BC Komarno
-
0 - 0
Bucheon KEB-Hana
Bichumi Women
-
0 - 0
Southside Women''s
Sydney Uni Flames
-
0 - 0
Perth Lynx Women
Townsville Fire (W)
-
0 - 0
Marbo Basket Woman's
Visby Ladies Woman's
-
0 - 0
Uppsala Basket Women's
IK Eos Woman's
-
0 - 0
Sodertalje BBK Women's
Lulea Women's
-
0 - 0
KFUM Ostersund Basket Women's
Norrkoping Dolphins Woman's
-
0 - 0
Hogsbo Women's
Sjuharads Women
-
0 - 0
Hatay Antakya Belediyesi Women's
Cankaya Universitesi Women's
-
0 - 0
Rize F
Galatasaray Woman's
-
0 - 0
Besiktas JK Woman's
Antalya 07 Women
-
0 - 0
OGM Ormanspor Women
Nesibe Aydin Women's
-
0 - 0
Sassari Women''s
Kanpo W
-
0 - 0
Polonia Women
Energa Torun Women
-
0 - 0
BNXT
Circus Brussels
Liege
-
0 - 0
Limburg
Oostende
-
0 - 0
Alliance Sport Alsace
Saint-Vallier
-
0 - 0
La Rochelle
Boulazac
-
0 - 0
Nantes
Vichy
-
0 - 0
Aix-Maurienne
Saint-Quentin
-
0 - 0
Lille
Antibes
-
0 - 0
Saint-Chamond
Denain-Voltaire
-
0 - 0
Cercle Jean Mace Bourges (w)
ROCHE VENDEE BC Women's
-
0 - 0
Tundja Yambol
Rilski Sportist
-
0 - 0
Beroe
Levski
-
0 - 0
UCC Demons
Bord Gais Neptune Co
-
0 - 0
Satya Wacana LBC Angsapura Salatiga
Evos Thunder
-
0 - 0
Hangtuah Sumsel IM
Indonesia Patriots
-
0 - 0
Bimasakti Nikko Steel Malang
Satria Muda BritAma
-
0 - 0
Bali United
Pacific Caesar Surabaya
-
0 - 0
Mersin BSB
Fenerbahçe 2
-
0 - 0
Harem Spor
TED Ankara Kolejliler
-
0 - 0
Genclik Final Spor
Bornova Belediye
-
0 - 0
KB Peja
Rahoveci
-
0 - 0
Sigal Prishtina
Prizreni
-
0 - 0
Vellaznimi
Trepca
-
0 - 0
Golden Eagle Ylli
KB Bashkimi
-
0 - 0
Defensor Sporting
Urupan
-
0 - 0
Gus athletic
Urunday Universitario
-
0 - 0
Eleftheria Moschatou Women
Panathlitikos F
-
0 - 0
Esperides Kalliotheas F
PAOK Woman's
-
0 - 0
Chania F
Panathinaikos Woman's
-
0 - 0
GAS Evnikos F
Dafni F [2]
-
0 - 0
Olympiacos F [5]
Proteas Voulas W
-
0 - 0
Lefkadas Women's
Giannina (w)
-
0 - 0
BC Rakvere Tarvas
BK Ogre
-
0 - 0
Keila
BK Liepajas Lauvas
-
0 - 0
Latvijas Universitate
Tallinna Kalev
-
0 - 0
Pärnu
Valmiera Glass Via
-
0 - 0
Piimameister Otto Rapla
Tartu Rock
-
0 - 0
Prometey
BC Kalev/Cramo [3]
-
0 - 0
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
Leones Quilpue
-
0 - 0
Long Island Nets
Motor City Cruise
-
0 - 0
Greensboro colony
Grand Rapids Gold
-
0 - 0
Maine Celtics
College Park Skyhawks
-
0 - 0
Fort Wayne Mad Ants
Capital City Go-Go
-
0 - 0
Iowa Energy
Austen Spurs
-
0 - 0
Memphis Hustle
Delaware blue
-
0 - 0
South Bay Lakers
G League Ignite
-
0 - 0
Sioux Falls
Birmingham Squadron
-
0 - 0
Wisconsin Herd
Windy City Bulls
-
0 - 0
Salt Lake City starlight
Rio Grande Valley Vipers
-
0 - 0
Santa Cruz Warriors
Agua Caliente Clippers
-
0 - 0
DWBL
Falcon Women's
BK Amager Women
-
0 - 0
Rosa Radom
Victoria Gornik Walbrzych
-
0 - 0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Polonia Warszawa
-
0 - 0
Poznań
AZS AGH Krakow
-
0 - 0
Klaipedos Neptunas
Delikatesas
-
0 - 0
Palanga
Perlas
-
0 - 0
Rytas 2
Kauno rajono Atletas
-
0 - 0
BC Telsiai
BC Zalgiris II
-
0 - 0
Vilniaus Stekas
Kretinga
-
0 - 0
FEA Filadelfeia
MAS Ermis Lagkada
-
0 - 0
GS Harilaos Trikoupis
Eleftheroupoli
-
0 - 0
Iraklis
Panerythraikos
-
0 - 0
A Minas
AO Triton
-
0 - 0
Kavala
Agriniou
-
0 - 0
AS Koroivos Amaliadas
Psychikou
-
0 - 0
Marousi Costa Coffee
NE Megaridas
-
0 - 0
Papagou
Aias Evosmou
-
0 - 0
Argon Uni Girona Women [3]
Zaragoza F [5]
-
0 - 0
KTE-Duna
Albacomp Fehervar
-
0 - 0
Soproni Sordogok
Zalakeramia
-
0 - 0
BBC Nyon
Lugano
-
0 - 0
Swiss Central Basket
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
-
0 - 0
Gurjaani Delta
Olimpi Tbilisi
-
0 - 0
BC Titebi
Mega Basket Tbilisi
-
0 - 0
Kavkasia
TSU-Hyundai Tbilisi
-
0 - 0
PBGC
NLEX Road Warriors
Phoenix Fuel Masters
-
0 - 0
Meralco Bolts
Blackwater Bossing
-
0 - 0
Vitoria SC
Sangalhos
-
0 - 0
Esgueira
CAB Madeira
-
0 - 0
Sporting Lisbon
Porto
-
0 - 0
CD Povoa
Lisboa e Benfica
-
0 - 0
Lusitania Angra Patrimonio
Ovarense Aerosoles
-
0 - 0
UD Oliveirense
Imortal
-
0 - 0
Athlete Celje Women's [WABA2]
Duga F
-
0 - 0
Ehime Orange Vikings
Bambitious Nara
-
0 - 0
Saga Ballooners
Rizing-Fukuoka
-
0 - 0
Kumamoto Volters
Hyogo storks
-
0 - 0
Nagasaki verka
Altiri Chiba
-
0 - 0
Aomori Wats
Yamagata Wyverns
-
0 - 0
Fukushima Fire Bonds
Otsuka Alphas
-
0 - 0
LMK SBC SF. Gheorghe Woman's
Rapid Bucuresti Women
-
0 - 0
Næstved
Randers Cimbria
-
0 - 0
Upper Austrian Ballers
Basket Flames
-
0 - 0
Salzburg
Wagram
-
0 - 0
Union De Santa Fe
San Lorenzo- -Casla
-
0 - 0
Tampereen Pyrinto
BC Nokia
-
0 - 0
Lahti Basketball
Lapuan Korikobrat
-
0 - 0
Kataja
Helsinky Seagulls
-
0 - 0
UU-Korihait
Honka
-
0 - 0
Lasko
LTH Castings
-
0 - 0
Ilirija
Helios Domzale
-
0 - 0
Alpos Sentjur
KK Krka
-
0 - 0
Herlev Wolfpack [5]
Værløse [10]
-
0 - 0
Impuls BGUIR
Grodno
-
0 - 0
Rubon
MinskB
-
0 - 0
Gomel
Borisfen-Kalas Mogilev
-
0 - 0
Olivais Coimbra Woman's
Benfica Women
-
0 - 0
Quinta Dos Lombos Women
Uniao Sportiva Women
-
0 - 0
ALBA Berlin Women
Pharmaserv Marburg Women's
-
0 - 0
OKE Panthers Women's
Royals TV Saarlouis Women's
-
0 - 0
Sloga [9]
Vojvodina [4]
-
0 - 0