Baloncesto

Brooklyn Nets
Washington Wizards
-
0 - 0
Detroit Pistons
Phoenix Suns
-
0 - 0
New York Knicks
Los Angeles Clippers
-
0 - 0
Chicago Bulls
Portland Trail Blazers
-
0 - 0
New Orleans Pelicans
Los Angeles Lakers
-
0 - 0
Milwaukee Bucks
Miami Heat
-
0 - 0
Oklahoma City Thunder
Houston Rockets
-
0 - 0
Golden State Warriors
Dallas Mavericks
-
0 - 0
Denver Nuggets
Atlanta Hawks
-
0 - 0
Ludwigsburg
Frankfurt
-
0 - 0
Braunschweig
Mitteldeutscher BC
-
0 - 0
Rostock
EWE Baskets
-
0 - 0
Joventut [4]
Manresa [6]
-
0 - 0
Real Betis
UCAM Murcia
-
0 - 0
Obradoiro
Bilbao Basket
-
0 - 0
Kalise Gran Canaria [8]
Unicaja [13]
-
0 - 0
Breogán
Basquet Girona
-
0 - 0
Barcelona [1]
Valencia Basket [3]
-
0 - 0
Baskonia
Basket Zaragoza
-
0 - 0
Verona
Treviso
-
0 - 0
Reyer Venezia
Brindisi
-
0 - 0
Tortona
Varese
-
0 - 0
Trieste
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
-
0 - 0
Basket Napoli
Scafati
-
0 - 0
Pinar Karsiyaka
Beşiktaş
-
0 - 0
Buyukcekmece
Gaziantep
-
0 - 0
Torku Konyaspor Basket
Fenerbahce Ulker
-
0 - 0
Bursaspor
Maik Ze Fendi
-
0 - 0
BC Novosibirsk
Barnaul
-
0 - 0
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Temp Sumz Revda
-
0 - 0
Rusichi Kursk
Tambov
-
0 - 0
Runa Basket Moscow
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
-
0 - 0
University-Ugra
Khimki
-
0 - 0
Bourg-en-Bresse [11]
Limoges [5]
-
0 - 0
Elain Bearnais Pau-Orthez
Fos Ouest
-
0 - 0
Mónaco [2]
Paris [12]
-
0 - 0
Lyon Asvel Villeurbanne [1]
Dijon [4]
-
0 - 0
Surrey Scorchers
Manchester Giants
-
0 - 0
Plymouth City Patriots
London Lions
-
0 - 0
Melbourne United
Adelaide 36ers
-
0 - 0
Perth Wildcats
Sydney Kings
-
0 - 0
Mobis Phoebus
Wonju DB
-
0 - 0
KCC Egis
LG Sakers
-
0 - 0
Seoul Knights
Goyang
-
0 - 0
Niigata
Utsunomiya Brex
-
0 - 0
Shimane
Hokkaido
-
0 - 0
Hiroshima D.
Sun Rockers Shibuya
-
0 - 0
Ryukyu
Toyama
-
0 - 0
Yokohama
Chiba
-
0 - 0
Shiga
NeoPhoenix
-
0 - 0
Sendai
Diamond Dolphins
-
0 - 0
Ibaraki Robots
Kyoto
-
0 - 0
Gunma
SeaHorses Mikawa
-
0 - 0
Shinshu
Brave Thunders
-
0 - 0
Nagoya Fighting Eagles
Akita
-
0 - 0
Alvark
Osaka
-
0 - 0
Sao Paulo
Basquete Cearense
-
0 - 0
Financeira Brasilia
Uniao Corinthians
-
0 - 0
Lietkabelis
Siauliai
-
0 - 0
Slask Wroclaw [5]
WILKI Morskie Szczecin [9]
-
0 - 0
Gliwice
Spojnia
-
0 - 0
Anwil Wloclawek [6]
Legia [5]
-
0 - 0
BLNO
Nidaros Jets Sverresborg
Oppsal
-
0 - 0
Centrum Tigers
Fyllingen
-
0 - 0
Gimle
Aliens
-
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel-Aviv [7]
Hapoel Holon [3]
-
0 - 0
Kirchheim
Jena
-
0 - 0
Eisbaren Bremerhaven
Bayer Leverkusen
-
0 - 0
Giessen
Dresden Titans
-
0 - 0
Artland Dragons
Tubingen
-
0 - 0
Paderborn
Nurnberger
-
0 - 0
BG Karlsruhe
Dusseldorf
-
0 - 0
WWU Baskets Munster
Phoenix Hagen
-
0 - 0
Panthers Schwenningen
Bochum
-
0 - 0
Obras
Universidad Concepcion
-
0 - 0
Bigua
Pitagoras Minas
-
0 - 0
ONYX Levice
BKM Lucenec
-
0 - 0
BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves
BK ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava
-
0 - 0
Handlova
BC Prievidza
-
0 - 0
Woori Bank HANSAE Women's
Cheongju KB Stars Women's
-
0 - 0
USK Praha
Slavia Prague
-
0 - 0
Ostrava
Hradec Kralove
-
0 - 0
Opava
Decin
-
0 - 0
Olomoucko
CEZ Nymburk
-
0 - 0
Pardubice
Sluneta Usti nad Labem
-
0 - 0
Basketbol Brno
Kolin
-
0 - 0
Melbourne Boomers Woman's
Bendigo Spirit Women's
-
0 - 0
Urania Porta Milano
Remer Treviglio
-
0 - 0
Agrigento
Cantú
-
0 - 0
Fila San Martino Di Lupari Woman's
Virtus Eiren Ragusa Woman's
-
0 - 0
Club Atletico Faenza Woman's
Famila Wuber Schio Woman's
-
0 - 0
Virtus Bolonia F
ASD Libertas Moncalieri Women's
-
0 - 0
Basket Crema F
Bracco Geas Sesto San Woman's
-
0 - 0
Brixia F
Umana Reyer Venezia Woman's
-
0 - 0
Lucca F
Valdarno F
-
0 - 0
Lublin Women's
Wroclaw Women's
-
0 - 0
Pruszkow Women
KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow Woman's
-
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia Women's
Sosnowiec Women
-
0 - 0
BNXT
The Bright Kings Den Helder
Feyenoord Rotterdam
-
0 - 0
Groningen
Den Bosch
-
0 - 0
Weert
Leiden
-
0 - 0
Spotter Leuven
Mechelen
-
0 - 0
Belgacom Spirou Basket
Port of Antwerp Giants
-
0 - 0
Dexia Mons-Hainaut
Generali Okapi Aalstar
-
0 - 0
Zwolle
Leeuwarden
-
0 - 0
Yoast United
Amsterdam Astronauts
-
0 - 0
Orleans
Evreux
-
0 - 0
Elan Chalon-Saone
Angers
-
0 - 0
Chalons-Reims
Quimper
-
0 - 0
Lattes Montpellier F [8]
Angers Women's [7]
-
0 - 0
Union Lyon Feminin (w) [4]
ESB Villeneuve F [2]
-
0 - 0
Hainaut Women
Flames Carolo Women's
-
0 - 0
Basket Landes Women
Toulouse Women
-
0 - 0
Landerneau Bretagne Women's
Gespe Bigorre Tarbes Woman's
-
0 - 0
Euroins Cherno More
Balkan Botevgrad
-
0 - 0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
CSKA Sofia
-
0 - 0
Academic Plovdiv
Spartak Pleven
-
0 - 0
Feve Oviedo
Palencia
-
0 - 0
Almansa
San Pablo Burgos
-
0 - 0
Melilla Baloncesto
Ciutat i provincia Lleida
-
0 - 0
HLA Alicante
Cáceres
-
0 - 0
Basquet Coruna
MMT Estudiantes
-
0 - 0
Templeogue Azzurri Dublin
Killester Dublin
-
0 - 0
Eanna
DCU Saints
-
0 - 0
Moycullen
Ballincollig
-
0 - 0
UCD Marian Dublin
Belfast Star
-
0 - 0
KCYMS
Tela Li Warriors
-
0 - 0
Sligo
Maree
-
0 - 0
MKD SL
Pelister
FMP Akademija
-
0 - 0
KK Kozuv
KK Kumanovo 2009
-
0 - 0
MZT Skopje
Fersped Rabotnicki
-
0 - 0
Phoenix 2010
Strumica
-
0 - 0
TFT Skopje
Gostivar
-
0 - 0
Euro Nickel
Cair 2030
-
0 - 0
Antalya Gunesi
Ormanspor Genc Ankara
-
0 - 0
Balikesir
Gemlik Gucumspor
-
0 - 0
Ankara D.S.I.
Yalovaspor
-
0 - 0
Wimmis
Keila
-
0 - 0
Oklahoma City Blue
Stockton Kings
-
0 - 0
Raptors 905
Cleveland Charge
-
0 - 0
Long Island Nets
Motor City Cruise
-
0 - 0
Maine Celtics
College Park Skyhawks
-
0 - 0
Fort Wayne Mad Ants
Capital City Go-Go
-
0 - 0
Iowa Energy
Austen Spurs
-
0 - 0
Memphis Hustle
Delaware blue
-
0 - 0
South Bay Lakers
G League Ignite
-
0 - 0
Salt Lake City starlight
Rio Grande Valley Vipers
-
0 - 0
Tinguiririca
Osorno
-
0 - 0
Temuco
Quilicura
-
0 - 0
Ancud
Puerto Montt
-
0 - 0
Deportes Castro
CD Puerto Varas
-
0 - 0
Valdivia
Puente Alto
-
0 - 0
Espanol de Talca
Las Animas
-
0 - 0
WKK Wroclaw
MKKS Zak Koszalin
-
0 - 0
Pelplin
SKS Starogard Gdanski
-
0 - 0
Dziki Warszawa
AZS Politechnika Opolska
-
0 - 0
Miasto Szkla Krosno
GKS Tychy
-
0 - 0
Silute
Sakiai Vytis
-
0 - 0
Jairis F
Valencia Women
-
0 - 0
Coelbi Bembibre PDM Women
Halcon Avenida Woman's
-
0 - 0
Leganes Women''s
Araski F
-
0 - 0
Cadi La Seu F
Clarinos de La Laguna Women
-
0 - 0
Gernika Bizkaia Women's
IDK Gipuzkoa F
-
0 - 0
Gran Canaria Woman's
Estudiantes Women's
-
0 - 0
Barcelona CBS F
Ensino Women's
-
0 - 0
Szolnoki Olaj
Szombathely
-
0 - 0
Kormend
Budapesti Honved Se
-
0 - 0
Debreceni
Atomeromu SE PAKS
-
0 - 0
Nyiregyhazi KK
OSE Lions
-
0 - 0
Geneva Lions
Fribourg Olympic
-
0 - 0
Union Neuchatel Basket
BC Boncourt Red Team
-
0 - 0
SAM Basket Massagno
BBC Monthey
-
0 - 0
Energy Invest Rustavi
Vera Tbilisi
-
0 - 0
PBGC
San Miguel Beermen
Purefoods Star Hotshots
-
0 - 0
Barangay Ginebra Kings
Rain Or Shine Paint.
-
0 - 0
Fukushima Fire Bonds
Otsuka Alphas
-
0 - 0
Kumamoto Volters
Hyogo storks
-
0 - 0
Aomori Wats
Yamagata Wyverns
-
0 - 0
Ehime Orange Vikings
Bambitious Nara
-
0 - 0
Nagasaki verka
Altiri Chiba
-
0 - 0
Saga Ballooners
Rizing-Fukuoka
-
0 - 0
Svendborg Rabbits
Bakken Bears
-
0 - 0
BBC Nord
Wels
-
0 - 0
Kapfenberg
Vienna
-
0 - 0
Oberwart
Traiskirchen
-
0 - 0
Furstenfeld
Vienna Timberwolves
-
0 - 0
Klosterneuburg
St. Polten
-
0 - 0
UBSC Graz
Swans Gmunden
-
0 - 0
Raiders Tirol
Worthersee Piraten
-
0 - 0
Celovec
Dornbirn Lions
-
0 - 0
Mattersburg Rocks
Jennersdorf
-
0 - 0
Kufstein
Vienna United
-
0 - 0
Steiermark
Mistelbach
-
0 - 0
Gimnasia Comodoro
Independiente de Oliva
-
0 - 0
Riachuelo
Peñarol
-
0 - 0
Olimpico
Boca Juniors
-
0 - 0
Zabok
CO Split
-
0 - 0
Bosco
Furnir
-
0 - 0
Alkar
Skrljevo
-
0 - 0
Gorica
KK Zadar
-
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Cedevita
-
0 - 0
CAB Madeira Woman's
Clube dos Galitos Women
-
0 - 0
Gdessa Barreiro F
Imortal BC Women
-
0 - 0
Vagos Woman's
Esgueira Women
-
0 - 0
CDEFF Women
Clube dos Galitos Women
-
0 - 0
Grodno GrSU
Brest
-
0 - 0
COR-MSU Mogilev
Minsk C
-
0 - 0
Rubon II
SDUSHOR Minsk
-
0 - 0
Eisvogel Freiburg Women's
Rheinland Lions Women's
-
0 - 0
Halle Lions Women's
TH Wohnbau Angels Women's
-
0 - 0
TK Hannover Women's
Keltern Women's
-
0 - 0
KK Hemofarm Vrs
KK Mladost Zemun
-
0 - 0
Metalac
Sloboda
-
0 - 0
Sloga
Dynamic
-
0 - 0
Kolubara
Subotica
-
0 - 0
OKK Novi Pazar
OKK Beograd
-
0 - 0
Zlatibor
Dunav
-
0 - 0
Leskovac Zdravlje
Vojvodina
-
0 - 0
Cacak 94
Tamis Petrohemija
-
0 - 0