Baloncesto

Charlotte Hornets
Orlando Magic
-
0 - 0
Indiana Pacers
Cleveland Cavaliers
-
0 - 0
Memphis Grizzlies
Raptors
-
0 - 0
New York Knicks
Philadelphia 76ers
-
0 - 0
Minnesota Timberwolves
Denver Nuggets
-
0 - 0
New Orleans Pelicans
Sacramento Kings
-
0 - 0
Heidelberg
Alba Berlín
-
0 - 0
Bayreuth
Ulm
-
0 - 0
Bamberg
Gottingen
-
0 - 0
Crailsheim Merlins [9]
Chemnitz [5]
-
0 - 0
Bayern [3]
Bonn [2]
-
0 - 0
Real Madrid [2]
Lenovo Tenerife [5]
-
0 - 0
Granada
Fuenlabrada
-
0 - 0
Trento
Dinamo Sassari
-
0 - 0
Virtus Bolonia [1]
Brescia [3]
-
0 - 0
Pesaro
Reggiana
-
0 - 0
Daruss Afaka [5]
Efes Pilsen [2]
-
0 - 0
Caledonia Gladiators
Sheffield Sharks
-
0 - 0
BiG Storage Cheshire Jets
Newcastle Eagles
-
0 - 0
Suwon KT
Anyang
-
0 - 0
Pieno Zvaigzdes
Neptunas
-
0 - 0
U.Juventus
Gargzdu
-
0 - 0
BC Wolves
Zalgiris
-
0 - 0
Dabrowa Gornicza
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
-
0 - 0
BLNO
Baerum Basket
Tromso Storm
-
0 - 0
Hapoel Jerusalem [1]
Nes Ziona [8]
-
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
-
0 - 0
Vivo Franca
Universidad Concepcion
-
0 - 0
Quimsa
Pitagoras Minas
-
0 - 0
Bucheon KEB-Hana
Incheon Shinhan Bank S-Birds Women's
-
0 - 0
Keravnos Strovolos
Omonia
-
0 - 0
Etha Encomi
AEK
-
0 - 0
Baltur Cento
Ravenna
-
0 - 0
Snaidero Cucine Udine
Dinamica Mantova
-
0 - 0
Fulgor Libertas Forli
Carife Ferrara
-
0 - 0
Mazzeo San Severo
Pistoia
-
0 - 0
Rimini
Fortitudo Bolonia
-
0 - 0
Frata Nardo
Cividale
-
0 - 0
San Giobbe Chiusi
Chieti Basket
-
0 - 0
PMS Torino
AB Latina
-
0 - 0
lighthouse Trapani
Stella Azzurra
-
0 - 0
Assigeco Banca Popolare
NPC Rieti
-
0 - 0
Juvi Cremona
Cremona
-
0 - 0
MoraBanc Andorra
Albacete Basket
-
0 - 0
Real Valladolid
Iraurgi SB
-
0 - 0
Gipuzkoa Basket
G. A. Cantabria
-
0 - 0
TAU Castelló
C. Ourense Baloncesto
-
0 - 0
Sigortam.net ITU
Cagdas Bodrum Spor
-
0 - 0
Lakeland Magic
Capitanes de Ciudad de Mexico
-
0 - 0
Greensboro colony
Windy City Bulls
-
0 - 0
Sioux Falls
Birmingham Squadron
-
0 - 0
Iowa Energy
Austen Spurs
-
0 - 0
Agua Caliente Clippers
South Bay Lakers
-
0 - 0
Deportes Castro
Puerto Montt
-
0 - 0
Valdivia
Quilicura
-
0 - 0
Temuco
Puente Alto
-
0 - 0
Espanol de Talca
Osorno
-
0 - 0
Ancud
CD Puerto Varas
-
0 - 0
Tinguiririca
Las Animas
-
0 - 0
Szedeak
Kaposvari KK
-
0 - 0
Earth Friends Tokyo Z
Takamatsu five arrows
-
0 - 0
Platense
San Martín
-
0 - 0
Boca Juniors
Union De Santa Fe
-
0 - 0
Gimnasia Comodoro
Riachuelo
-
0 - 0
Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
Hopsi Polzela
-
0 - 0